Click to order
Your order
Total: 
Name
E-mail
Phone number
ZIP-code
Country
Full Address
Promocode
Delivery
THIS WEBSITE USES COOKIES THAT PROVIDE ALL FUNCTIONS FOR THE MOST EFFICIENT PAGE NAVIGATION. IF YOU DO NOT WANT TO ACCEPT PERMANENT COOKIES, PLEASE CHOOSE THE APPROPRIATE SETTINGS ON YOUR COMPUTER. BY CONTINUING TO NAVIGATE THIS SITE, YOU INDIRECTLY GIVE YOUR CONSENT TO THE USE OF COOKIES ON THIS WEBSITE. MORE DETAILS PROVIDED INOUR PRIVACY POLICY.
OK
I hereby, hereinafter referred to as the "Personal Data Subject", in pursuance of the requirements of Federal Law No. 152-FZ dated July 27, 2006 "On Personal Data" (with amendments and additions) freely, of my own free will and in my own interest, give my consent to LLC " MIRSTORES "(hereinafter referred to as the “Online store” ) for the processing of my personal data specified during registration by filling out the web form on the website of the Internet store https://mirstores.ru/ and its subdomains.

By personal data, I mean any information relating to me as a Personal Data Subject, including my last name, first name, patronymic, address, education, profession, contact information (phone, fax, e-mail, postal address), photos, other information. By the processing of personal data, I mean the collection, systematization, accumulation, clarification, updating, modification, use, distribution, transfer, including cross-border, depersonalization, blocking, destruction, indefinite storage), and any other actions (operations) with personal data.

The processing of personal data of the Personal Data Subject is carried out solely for the purpose of registering the Personal Data Subject in the database of the online store with the subsequent sending to the Personal Data Subject of mail messages and SMS notifications, including advertising content from the online store, its affiliates and / or subcontractors, information and newsletters, invitations to events of the online store and other information of advertising and news content, as well as in order to confirm the identity of the Personal Data Subject when attending events of the Online store and processing and delivery of orders issued in the Online store.

The date of issue of consent to the processing of personal data of the Personal Data Subject is the date of sending the registration web form from the Website of the Online Store.

The processing of personal data of the Personal Data Subject can be carried out using automation tools and / or without using automation tools in accordance with the current legislation of the Russian Federation and the internal regulations of the Online store.

The Online store takes the necessary legal, organizational and technical measures or ensures their adoption to protect personal data from unauthorized or accidental access to them, destruction, modification, blocking, copying, provision, dissemination of personal data, as well as from other illegal actions in relation to personal data, and also undertakes to maintain the confidentiality of the personal data of the Personal Data Subject. The Online store has the right to engage subcontractors for the processing of personal data of the Personal Data Subject, and also has the right to transfer personal data for processing to its affiliates, while ensuring that such subcontractors and affiliates take appropriate obligations regarding the confidentiality of personal data.

I am aware that:
1. this consent to the processing of my personal data specified during registration on the Website of the Online Store, sent (filled in) using the Website, is valid for 20 (twenty) years from the date of registration on the Website of the Online Store;
2. consent can be revoked by me on the basis of a written application in any form sent to the address: support@mirstores.ru;
3. the provision of personal data of third parties without their consent entails liability in accordance with the current legislation of the Russian Federation.